Resultatlista Allans Minne 2012-03-10.
LP11
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Edvin Åsenhed Mjölby Pk 96 97 96 96 385
2 Wiktor Kock Pskf Magnus Stenbock 95 96 99 94 384 10*
3 Emelie Fält Hässleholms Psk 95 99 96 94 384 7*
4 Louise Edvardsson Öckerö Skf 96 93 94 99 382 11*
5 Alex Schwab PK Elbogen 97 93 96 96 382 8*
6 Erik Svensson Mjölby Pk 92 96 96 97 381 9*
7 Jonathan Andersson PK Elbogen 99 95 91 96 381 8*
8 Jenny Andersson Öckerö Skf 96 93 95 94 378
9 Anton Borgelin Sundsvalls Ssk 93 91 97 96 377
10 Anna Berglund Njurunda Ssk 95 96 92 93 376
11 Anton Löf Växjö Pk 92 96 93 94 375
12 Hanna Erks Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk 94 94 93 91 372
13 Anton Högberg Säffle Pk 97 92 87 95 371
14 Daniel Bredåker Lönsboda Ssk 91 92 93 94 370
15 Fredrika Lindskog Karlshamns Upsk 90 91 93 94 368 8*
16 Ninni Lemvig Mjölby Pk 94 92 93 89 368 5*
17 Sofia Höjklint PK Elbogen 92 91 92 92 367
18 Ludvig Jonsson Hudiksvalls Psk 89 93 94 89 365 7*
19 Gustav Johansson Lönsboda Ssk 88 92 91 94 365 4*
20 Milton Horcic Älvdalens Pk 88 92 90 94 364
21 Andrea Olausson Öckerö Skf 90 87 94 91 362
22 Leon Hamratty-Bodland I2 Skf 87 87 90 89 353
23 William Enqvist Lönsboda Ssk 87 90 87 87 351
23 Frida Hed Älvdalens Pk 87 91 90 83 351
25 Alexander Forsberg Avesta Spsk 89 81 87 84 341
LP13
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Sara Ekerup Ronneby F17 99 99 98 98 394 20*
2 Viktor Sundberg Sundsvalls Ssk 100 98 98 98 394 19*
3 Amanda Thuresson Lönsboda Ssk 98 98 100 96 392 20*
4 Ingrid Berglund Njurunda Ssk 98 99 97 98 392 18*
5 Rebecka Andersson Dorotea Psk 98 96 99 98 391
6 Josefine Johansson Hammars Pk 98 98 96 98 390 15*
7 Frippe Johansson Hammars Pk 97 99 97 97 390 13*
8 Oscar Aronsson FOK-Borås 97 98 96 99 390 9*
9 Johannes Wessén Tierps Psk 98 95 96 99 388
10 Johan Korsmoe Älvdalens Pk 96 98 98 95 387 13*
11 Samuel Sandelius Sundsvalls Ssk 98 98 95 96 387 12*
12 Matilda Holmqvist Lönsboda Ssk 96 100 95 95 386
13 Ida Backlund Vännäs Psk 95 95 97 98 385 15*
14 Ella Rothman Älvdalens Pk 97 97 97 94 385 12*
15 Josefin Löfström Tierps Psk 95 96 96 98 385 9*
16 Edvin Serrander Motala Pk 96 97 94 97 384 12*
17 Jonas Andersson-Wang Pskf Magnus Stenbock 98 94 95 97 384 9*
18 Oskar Mattisson KFIK-Pistol 93 96 96 98 383
19 Jenny Bredåker Lönsboda Ssk 98 92 93 99 382
20 Amanda Broman Trollhättans Psk 95 96 96 94 381
21 Pontus Lemvig Mjölby Pk 92 94 97 97 380
22 Linn Norman Dala-Floda Psf 93 94 95 97 379
22 Martin Sörensen Älvdalens Pk 97 97 94 91 379
24 Casper Wiljen Töreboda Psk 97 94 97 89 377
25 Joline Berg Dala-Floda Psf 92 92 97 95 376
26 Anna Hed Älvdalens Pk 94 94 93 94 375
26 Gustav Källqvist Motala Pk 96 94 91 94 375
28 Erik Erks Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk 94 93 93 93 373
28 Erik Hammarin Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk 94 94 93 92 373
30 Nils De verdier FOK-Borås 93 94 92 91 370
31 Elsa Jonsson Hudiksvalls Psk 93 89 91 94 367
32 Anna Erks Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk 92 92 92 90 366
32 Lydia Hedenmark Hudiksvalls Psk 94 92 90 90 366
34 Frida Jonsson Hudiksvalls Psk 89 92 92 91 364
35 Thilda Persson Fryksdalens Psk 89 92 92 89 362
36 Emelie Persson Älvdalens Pk 92 91 86 92 361
36 Natalie Holmgren Dorotea Psk 92 91 89 89 361
36 Frida Andersson Dorotea Psk 92 89 92 88 361
39 Adam Hallberg Karlshamns Upsk 89 91 93 85 358
40 Markus Forsberg Avesta Spsk 89 88 87 84 348
41 Sara Peters Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk 78 67 81 78 304
42 Gustav Brynolf Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk DNS
42 Albin Staffas Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk DNS
LP15 S
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Markus Beronius Älvdalens Pk 89 91 88 84 352
2 Fanny Persson Hudiksvalls Psk 85 87 84 90 346
3 Christoffer Larm Växjö Pk 87 77 85 80 329
LP15 F
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Molly Hermansson Öckerö Skf 89 90 91 91 361
2 Hanna Sörensen Älvdalens Pk 1294032 84 87 87 86 344
3 Julia Lawner Venjans Uskf 1565921 87 83 92 80 342
4 Alma Andresen Töreboda Psk 1405397 78 77 93 82 330
5 Matilda Märs Öckerö Skf 1559839 79 81 76 88 324
6 Julia Rosin Töreboda Psk 87 83 78 75 323
7 Malin Larsson Mjölby Pk 1377873 62 80 71 77 290
LP15 P
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Pär Andreasson KFIK-Pistol 458142 90 88 94 90 362
2 Johannes Magnusson PK Hjorten 1333644 87 87 86 87 347
3 Oskar Sandberg PK Elbogen 896544 83 87 86 86 342
4 Morgan Örtlund Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk 1543917 87 88 86 79 340 3*
5 Robin Thuresson Lönsboda Ssk 604035 84 87 83 86 340 1*
6 Kim Johansson Mjölby Pk 1731909 85 87 80 87 339
7 Simon Andersson Mjölby Pk 741120 78 90 89 81 338
8 Linus Olsson Ronneby F17 624709 82 75 81 85 323
9 William Tylestrand FOK-Borås 78 71 90 83 322
10 Mattias Erks Gagnef Mockfjärd Psk Bet 72 82 82 82 318
11 Erik Berlin Karlshamns Upsk 31963 69 87 83 74 313
11 Filip Weber Töreboda Psk 73 82 89 69 313
13 Alexander Johansson Mjölby Pk 1377875 79 76 74 82 311
14 Erik Hed Älvdalens Pk 913175 76 85 80 68 309
15 Martin Cederberg PK Elbogen 899619 76 79 70 71 296
16 Johan Bäck Mjölby Pk 1339551 75 72 71 74 292
17 Fredrik Korsmoe Älvdalens Pk 820324 77 76 67 69 289
18 Alexander Stimose PK Elbogen 1515510 73 71 69 74 287
19 Mattis Björngreen-Mattsson Karlshamns Upsk 944287 76 76 66 67 285
20 Tobias Roslund Töreboda Psk 68 71 73 71 283
21 Linus Olsson Karlstad Psk 76 71 69 66 282
LP17 F
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Mikaela Wennerlöf Öckerö Skf 1414188 89 95 96 88 368 7*
2 Vendela Sörensson Öckerö Skf 1559858 91 91 95 91 368 5*
3 Lisa Enocsson Jönköpings Psk 1765691 90 88 93 91 362
4 Stina Elgtberg Lönsboda Ssk 604024 88 90 93 89 360
5 Maria Ekerup Ronneby F17 586292 93 88 85 91 357
6 Linh Gunnarsson Töreboda Psk 1073799 87 86 88 87 348
7 Clara Sekander Lönsboda Ssk 604033 91 79 82 81 333
8 Julia Arvidsson Lycksele Pk 85 81 85 77 328
9 Josefine Gustavsson Hässleholms Psk 86 78 74 84 322
10 Sanna Ejderud Lycksele Pk 78 88 72 75 313
11 Sofie Nilsson Ronneby F17 523031 68 71 81 74 294
12 Alexandra Hassblom Dala-Floda Psf 1940565 67 68 82 67 284
LP17 P
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Johan Roslund KFIK-Pistol 451042 92 96 96 90 93 91 558
2 Carl Sandberg Öckerö Skf 1559854 96 95 91 93 91 87 553
3 Oscar Nilsson Lönsboda Ssk 604032 90 92 89 89 89 89 538
4 Magnus Palmgren I2 Skf 88 92 90 90 89 88 537
5 Magnus Abrahamsson Öckerö Skf 1557976 87 89 91 88 88 90 533
6 Jesper Cato PK Elbogen 899680 92 88 88 87 87 89 531
7 Anton Johansson FOK-Borås 971417 87 90 82 91 87 90 527
8 Arvid Okmark KFIK-Pistol 319076 76 81 84 88 87 81 497
9 Oskar Hed Älvdalens Pk 76 87 86 82 78 78 487
10 Carl Berlin Karlshamns Upsk 739148 69 77 86 74 77 76 459
LP20 F
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Anna-Maria Roslund Töreboda Psk 1405417 95 93 92 91 371
2 Sofia Löwendahl Mjölby Pk 1502030 90 92 89 95 366
3 Julia Rosén Sjuntorps Psk 915809 88 89 90 93 360
4 Susanna Hoving Unnaryds Psk 1003497 89 90 92 86 357
5 Cecilia Håkansson Ronneby F17 745916 84 79 79 74 316
6 Sara Manneby Karlshamns Upsk 878776 DNS
6 Sandra Thörnblom Hudiksvalls Psk DNS
LP20 P
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Oskar Ekblad Härryda Pss 554603 96 95 95 94 92 91 563
2 Tobias Persson Öckerö Skf 1559849 90 93 90 92 93 93 551
3 Erik Olsson Strömsunds Ssk 1756203 89 92 88 90 99 89 547
4 Jonas Lexen PK Hjorten 868167 89 89 93 86 86 92 535
5 Tom Axelsson Öckerö Skf 85 87 88 90 90 93 533
6 Jonathan Pettersson KFIK-Pistol 451048 87 93 90 88 85 86 529
7 Fredrik Larsson Älvdalens Pk 916309 84 85 91 90 88 87 525
8 Patrik Ellingsson Älvdalens Pk 914876 82 88 84 89 89 87 519
9 Niklas Jakobsson Strömsunds Ssk 1574597 85 87 84 88 81 90 515
10 David Svensson Härryda Pss 426180 86 88 86 83 85 83 511
11 Simon Axelsson Pskf Magnus Stenbock 1505870 80 80 80 85 80 84 489
LP25 F
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Malin Axelsson Pskf Magnus Stenbock 582375 88 87 89 86 350
2 Viktoria Johansson Karlshamns Upsk 316846 84 86 88 88 346
3 Jenny Axelsson Pskf Magnus Stenbock 1270322 86 85 84 89 344
LP25 P
Plac Namn Förening Licens 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totalt
1 Tobias Håkansson Ronneby F17 745917 98 93 94 96 96 94 571
2 Simon Magdeburg Töreboda Psk 93 95 93 90 95 92 558
3 Andreas Engborg Karlshamns Upsk 236073 89 85 90 94 91 91 540
4 Jens Andersson Karlshamns Upsk 236046 84 85 87 89 91 81 517
Resultatlista upprättad av: Patrik Andersson
Jury Jan-Olof Olsson A4426